rate list

FromTo4+D6+D
DehradunJollygrant Airport10001800
DehradunHaridwar18002500
DehradunRishikesh16002000
DehradunMussoorie13001800
DehradunRoorkee20002500
DehradunNainitaal70008500
DehradunChakrata28003500
DehradunMeerut38005500
DehradunKotdwar30004000
DehradunGarwal srinagar35004500
DehradunTehri30004500
DehradunDelhi40006000
DehradunChandigarh35005000
DehradunPanipat30004000
DehradunAgra1000012000
DehradunPaonta sahib16002500
DehradunShimla 60008000
DehradunManali1000015000
DehradunJaipur1200015000
DehradunLucknow1200015000
DehradunGurgaon45006500
DehradunMuzaffarnagar30004000
DehradunSaharanpur20002500
DehradunVikasnagar15002000